We speak your language.Hablamos tu idioma.Flasim gjuhën tuaj.

Your American Dream Starts Here

Your Dream. Our Mission.

We help you navigate documents, build your business, and make your future in America — in your language.

Multilingual Staff

English, Spanish, Albanian & Greek

Mobile & Remote

We come to you, anywhere

Fast Turnaround

Most documents in 24–48 hours

Affordable Fees

Transparent flat-rate pricing

What We Do

Our Services

From notary to immigration documents — we handle the paperwork so you can focus on what matters most.

Notary Services

Mobile, online, and in-person notary for all your document needs.

  • ✦Mobile Notary
  • ✦Online Remote Notary
  • ✦Loan Signing Agent
$25 – $250Learn more

Business Formation

Start your business the right way — LLC, corporation, EIN, and more.

  • ✦LLC Formation
  • ✦Corporation Registration
  • ✦EIN Applications
$50 – $800Learn more

Immigration Documents

USCIS form preparation, green card renewals, citizenship applications.

  • ✦USCIS Form Preparation
  • ✦Family-Based Applications
  • ✦DV Lottery
$50 – $1,000+Learn more

Translation Services

Accurate document translation in four languages.

  • ✦English ↔ Albanian
  • ✦English ↔ Spanish
  • ✦English ↔ Greek
$25 – $100/pageLearn more

Legal Document Prep

Power of attorney, affidavits, contracts, and personal letters.

  • ✦Power of Attorney
  • ✦Affidavits
  • ✦Contract Templates
$75 – $500Learn more

Visa & Travel Docs

Visitor, student, and business visa applications and consular assistance.

  • ✦Visitor Visa Applications
  • ✦Student Visa Applications
  • ✦Consular Assistance
$100 – $500Learn more

Transparent Pricing

No Surprises — Just Honest Fees

We believe everyone deserves to know what they're paying before they commit. Here's a quick overview of our fees.

ServiceEstimated Fee
Mobile Notary$25 – $150
Loan Signing$100 – $250
LLC Formation$200 – $800
EIN Application$50 – $150
Business Licensing$100 – $500
USCIS Forms$100 – $1,000+
DV Lottery Application$50 – $150
Visa Applications$100 – $500
Translation Services$25 – $100/page
Power of Attorney Prep$75 – $300
Contract Preparation$100 – $500
Free Consultation

Ready to Get Started?

Our team is here to help you every step of the way. Call or text us today for a free consultation — no pressure, no jargon.